Eis Memberen

AJL a.s.b.l.

2, rue du Fort Olisy / L-2261 Luxembourg

ANIJ Luxembourg a.s.b.l.

87, route de Thionville / L-2611 Luxembourg

Anne a.s.b.l. (Groupe Elisabeth)

22, boulevard Joseph II / L-1840 Luxembourg

Anonym Glécksspiller a.s.b.l.

1b, rue Thomas Edison / L-1445 Strassen

Arcus a.s.b.l.

2, place de Strasbourg / L-2562 Luxembourg

Axwai a.s.b.l.

40, boulevard Pierre Dupong / L-1430 Luxembourg

Maison des Jeunes et de la Culture Bettembourg a.s.b.l.

37, route d’Esch / L-3230 Bettembourg

Jugendhaus Gemeng Betzder a.s.b.l.

14, rue d’Olingen/ L-6914 Roodt/Syre

Centre LGTBQ+ Cigale a.s.b.l.

16, rue Notre-Dame / L-2240 Luxembourg

Centre de Médiation a.s.b.l.

87, route de Thionville / L-2611 Luxembourg

CNAPA – Centre National de Prévention des Addictions

99, rue d’Andethana / L-6970 Hostert

Diddelenger Jugendtreff

Rue du Parc / L-3463 Dudelange

Jugendtreff Déifferdang a.s.b.l.

5, rue Roosevelt / L-4662 Differdange

de Jugendrot – CGJL a.s.b.l.

87, route de Thionville  / L-2611 Luxembourg

CIRJE Eechternoacher Jugendhaus a.s.b.l.

23, rue Hooveleker Buurmacher / L-6418 Echternach

Jugendbureau Éislek – COOPERATIONS a.s.b.l.

8, Gruberbeerig / L- 9538 Wiltz

CRIJE Esch/Alzette a.s.b.l.

65, rue Zénon Bernard / L-4031 Esch/Alzette

Groupement Européen des Ardennes et de l’Eifel a.s.b.l.

11, rue Saint Roch / L-8614 Reimsberg

Fondation FNEL

61, rue de Trèves / L-2630 Luxembourg

Générations 2000 a.s.b.l.

24b, rue de Bettembourg / L-3320 Berchem

Graffiti a.s.b.l.

4, place des Rotondes / L-2448 Luxembourg

CRIAJ  a.s.b.l.

20, rue de la Poste / L-6774 Grevenmacher

Service Enfants et Jeunes de la commune de Hesperange a.s.b.l.

474, route de Thionville / L-5886 Hesperange

Inter-Actions a.s.b.l.

73, côte d’Eich / L-1450 Luxembourg

Jonk Entrepreneuren Luxembourg a.s.b.l.

14, rue Erasme / L- 1468 Luxembourg

Jugendtreff Käl Téiteng a.s.b.l.

1a, rue de l’Hôtel de Ville / L-3674 Kayl

JUKI Jugendheiser Gemeng Kielen a.s.b.l.

15, rue de Mamer / L-8280 Kehlen

Fondation Lëtzebuerger Guiden an Scouten

5, rue Munchen-Tesch / L-2173 Luxembourg

Lëtzebuerger Landjugend a Jongbaueren a.s.b.l.

5, avenue Marie-Thérèse / L-2132 Luxembourg

Mérite Jeunesse a.s.b.l.

40, boulevard Pierre Dupong / L-1430 Luxembourg

Jugendhaus Miersch a.s.b.l.

2, rue Jean Majerus/ L-7555 Mersch

Jugend Monnerech a.s.b.l.

1, rue de l’Église / L-3917 Mondercange

Mouvement Ecologique

6, rue Vauban / L-2663 Luxembourg

Administration Communale de Mondorf-les-Bains

1, place des Villes Jumelées / L-5627 Mondorf-les-Bains

Nordstadjugend a.s.b.l.

7, avenue de la Gare / L-9233 Diekirch

Péitenger Jugendhaus a.s.b.l.

1, place de la Libération / L-4753 Pétange

Péitenger Jugendhaus a.s.b.l.

1, place de la Libération / L-4753 Pétange

Phoenix a.s.b.l.

87, route de Thionville / L- 2611 Luxembourg

Réidener Jugendhaus a.s.b.l.

13, Grand-Rue / L-8510 Rédange

Maison pour jeunes des communes de Bous, Remich, Schengen et Stadtbredimus A.s.b.l.

4, route du Vin  / L-5549 Remich

Jugendhaus Rëmeleng a.s.b.l.

7, rue des Artisans / L-3712 Rumelange

Jugendtreff SABA a.s.b.l.

75, route de Belvaux / L-4418 Sanem

Schëfflenger Jugendhaus a.s.b.l.

10, avenue de la Libération / L-3850 Schifflange

Schëtter Jugendhaus a.s.b.l.

199, rue Principale / L-5366 Schuttrange

Solina – Solidarité Jeunes a.s.b.l.

123, rue Adolphe Fischer / L- 1521 Luxembourg

 Uelzechtdall A.s.b.l.

10, rue des Martyrs / L-7375 Lorentzweiler